See: http://killmalware.com/montederramo.com/#
Google Safebrowsing flags site: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=http%3A%2F%2Fmontederramo.com%2F&hl=en
Server redirect status on redirect url: Code: 404, Content cannot be read!
Site infested with malware and blacklisted: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/scanner/?scan=http%3A%2F%2Fmontederramo.com%2F
iFrame check on main site: Suspicious
SE visitors redirects
Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: htxp://klaratsetkin.info/0/go.php?sid=3
klaratsetkin.info is reported by Google as suspicious
9 sites infected with redirects to this URL as is http://killmalware.com/semrus.org/#
See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1395254486754
Nothing here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/f434dcd3e11c2f5ff0c1ff7bc70c48ec731a87dff575d9304a0a73020357fc10/analysis/
Quttera flags:
index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level. [What’s this?]
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to htxp://klaratsetkin.info/0/go.php?sid=3. → http://evuln.com/labs/klaratsetkin.info/
File size[byte]: 18446744073709551615
File type: Unknown
MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000
Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000
polonus