Hidden iFrames to high risk domains...

See: http://killmalware.com/8stock.com/#
WOT status: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/8stock.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup
VT results: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/d9ce13dffe646c878af0d54adfd2e1654d0c767b0ce7e2ded2d2bdc23b72fd5b/analysis/
Blacklisted: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/8stock.com
Containing exploit: http://yandex.com/infected?l10n=en&url=8stock.com
malicious iFrames: htxp://vagentstve.ru/templates/ja_purity/_/go.php?sid=2
htxp://0354.ru/z/kx/index.php?out=1333567527 → https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/0354.ru?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup
100/100% malicious: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/256e94075b27ce8b51bb8f4585bef897-1426255528

pol

html scan
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/fff7d7e8b21b7dac3bc6bd9dbaf9e94eeff58a0dab874fb1a7385c1d06b46b5f/analysis/1426263221/

Avasts web shield is generally very hot on hidden/injected iframe tags.