High Risk Magento WebShop website with malware...

3 to flag: https://www.virustotal.com/pl/url/a28a7a245a9414e65365368ae447bc749cb90eacc6058de9d2b3f958315c57ae/analysis/1500221818/
Detected and blacklisted: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/ma-music.at#blacklist-status
Block of script line 122-123-124 looks suspicious: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=ma-music.at%2F&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=
38 instances of this malcode flagged here: http://urlquery.net/report/bdfbcf11-9fb7-40b6-b8c9-0d8eb1ac574d
Quttera gives 73 malicious files: https://quttera.com/detailed_report/ma-music.at
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -melissatgmt.us

Dramatic security report for Magento CMS for this webshop: https://www.magereport.com/scan/?s=http://www.ma-music.at/

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

HTML scan >> Analysis date: 2017-07-16 17:03:48 UTC ( 1 minute ago )
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/6c16906775e5b6c642237c8907db885711513a2e35d6dc14b592d154465057b4/analysis/1500224628/

Avast only flags this with webshield or don’t we have the detection yet?

polonus

On a machine with avast detection in my home Google Safebrowsing immediately flags site as dangerous.
Also WOT alerts as unsafe.
No Avast Webshield alert seen.

polonus