How to whitelist site I manage?

Hi,
First time post!
I manage a site, iqmaintenance.com.au , that several months back had an anonymous php remailer uploaded from a hacked FTP account. As a result it was blacklisted by Avast.

I removed the malicious files, deleted the FTP account in question, and reset all other passwords.
The site now only contains about 15 images, plain HTML files, and 2 simple .js files.

I’ve asked Avast to reevaluate the site several times over the last 3 months using the automated popup, but it’s still being blocked. My virus definitions are up to date.

I also note that when I go to http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/iqmaintenance.com.au/ , it says that Avast rates the site as clean.

Any ideas what’s going on or what I can do?

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/iqmaintenance.com.au
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/1e3e4b0adafedb8a6eff879c5794dbae-1422604085

You can report a possible FP here: https://www.avast.com/contact-us.php?subject=VIRUS-FILE

Hi,
Thanks for letting us know the infection has been healed. I am now unblocking your domain ;-)!
Honza