http://www.platia.byethost18.com/

https://www.virustotal.com/ru/url/a8d3380106ee728c4fdb258a477ad240d4d936b5f03d0a3bfabe8f9a5550851a/analysis/
URL: http://www.platia.byethost18.com/
Показатель выявления: 0 / 39
Дата анализа: 2013-07-31 08:40:37 UTC (1 год, 3 месяцев назад)
0
0

Анализ
Дополнительные сведения
Комментарии 0
Голосование

Сканер ссылок Результат
ADMINUSLabs Clean site
AlienVault Clean site
Antiy-AVL Clean site
Avira Clean site
BitDefender Clean site
C-SIRT Clean site
CLEAN MX Clean site
Comodo Site Inspector Clean site
CyberCrime Unrated site
Dr.Web Clean site
ESET Clean site
Fortinet Unrated site
G-Data Clean site
Google Safebrowsing Clean site
K7AntiVirus Clean site
Kaspersky Clean site
Malc0de Database Clean site
Malekal Clean site
MalwareDomainList Clean site
MalwarePatrol Clean site
Minotaur Clean site
Netcraft Unrated site
Opera Clean site
ParetoLogic Clean site
Phishtank Clean site
Quttera Clean site
SCUMWARE.org Clean site
SecureBrain Unrated site
Sophos Unrated site
SpyEyeTracker Clean site
Sucuri SiteCheck Clean site
URLQuery Unrated site
VX Vault Clean site
Websense ThreatSeeker Clean site
Wepawet Unrated site
Yandex Safebrowsing Clean site
ZDB Zeus Clean site
ZeusTracker Clean site
zvelo Clean site

Sucuri report http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.platia.byethost18.com/

IP address history https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/209.190.24.9/information/

Вы оставили своё сообщение не в той ветке форума. Все сообщения на русском языке следует оставлять в разделе по адресу: https://forum.avast.com/index.php?board=28.0

Server released on September 4, 2014 is exploitable via injected queries and POODLE when configered to use SSLv3.
Blocked by an extension link from code to: htxp://c.statcounter.com/7832207/0/68ef6316/0/
Site is known as a PHISH: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/platia.96.lt?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup
Cache-Control: proxy-revalidate

If you’re getting it through an HTTP/1.1 proxy (or any thing that ressembles a shared cache), the proxy has to revalidate it with the origin server.

IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/185.27.134.213/information/

Netcraft risk starus 7 out of ten red: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.platia.byethost18.com

I get failure:

Detected on IP: Detected malicious CookieBomb javascript

polonus

Report with errors: http://www.dnsinspect.com/byethost18.com/1415985886