htxp://stats.peacock.arvixe.com/ website defacement...

See: http://killmalware.com/restaurantel.com/# Not flagged here: http://isithacked.com/check/http%3A%2F%2Frestaurantel.com%2F
See: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://restaurantel.com
See: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://stats.peacock.arvixe.com
Re: https://oscarotero.com/embed/demo/index.php?url=http%3A%2F%2Fstats.peacock.arvixe.com%2F&options[minImageWidth]=0&options[minImageHeight]=0&options[facebookAccessToken]=&options[embedlyKey]=&options[soundcloudClientId]=YOUR_CLIENT_ID&options[oembedParameters]=
and https://oscarotero.com/embed/demo/index.php?url=http%3A%2F%2Frestaurantel.com%2F&options[minImageWidth]=0&options[minImageHeight]=0&options[facebookAccessToken]=&options[embedlyKey]=&options[soundcloudClientId]=YOUR_CLIENT_ID&options[oembedParameters]=

Flagged here: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/restaurantel.com/
IP also flagged and blocked for PHISHing.

pol

Also there fancy speedtest (is this hackable?): htxp://stats.wren.arvixe.com/
Download Speed: 489 kbps

Typical Dialup 28 kbps 28 kbps
Best-case Dialup 56 kbps 56 kbps
Standard DSL 256 kbps 256 kbps
T1 1.54 Mbps 1581 kbps
Cable 3 Mbps 3072 kbps
Ethernet 10 Mbps 10240 kbps
Your Speed 489 kbps
Upload Speed: 577.14 kbps

pol

Typical Dialup 28 kbps 28 kbps
Best-case Dialup 38 kbps 38 kbps
Standard DSL 256 kbps 256 kbps
Cable 384 kbps 384 kbps
T1 1.54 Mbps 1581 kbps
Your Speed 577.14 kbps