IE9 related malware through hidden iFrame code detected?

See: http://killmalware.com/dowtdes.livejournal.com/
and nothing flagged here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/7db5490ce39604d2903bf7ff6d4b960222d5717f76904659acc53e1b0b559f26/analysis/1414965308/
Detected as infested with malware:
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://dowtdes.livejournal.com/404testpage4525d2fdc
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://dowtdes.livejournal.com/404javascript.js
Suspicious domain detected. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwblacklisted35
<!–[if lt IE 9]><![endif]–

For iFrame malcode redirection, see: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/7cddd58398c10417103c4397fe0fc8570962affc81c72a89bb9bbcbd0784db45/analysis/
blacklisted.
This external link cnt.sup dot com <--------- 44100 dot ru
loaded from =2mt.ru
-championat.com
-redigo.ru
-travel.rambler.ru
-moda.ru
-dressed.ru
-euro.championat.com
-championat.ru
-ua.championat.com
-chempionat.com
-a1tv.ru
-specials.lookatme.ru
-aonehiphop.ru
-attrick.championat.com
-whc.championat.com
-kokonkov.com
-44100.com
-championat.tv
-model.ru

polonus