iFrame malware detected here?

Website not for minors, be aware there could be adult content there!
Website has iFrame malware like MW:IFRAME:HD202?v02, see: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/cob22-mp3.blogspot.com.es
Quttera finds suspicious files and potentially suspicious files: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/cob22-mp3.blogspot.com.es
Here nothing was being flagged: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1455832852803
A spammy looking link here:
Any links with funky anchor text? Yes there are. show.

Cara mendapatkan Chip poker Dengan Cepat

iFrames flagged:

Potentially suspicious: Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Suspicious JavaScript code injection.
Details: Procedure: replace has been called with a string containing hidden JavaScript code .

Retirable code: -http://cob22-mp3.blogspot.com.es
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.7.2 : -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.4.2 : -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.2/jquery.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
2 vulnerable libraries detected

Adguard had this blocked for me in the browser: -https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js

Website malware detection history: https://www.virustotal.com/en/domain/cob22-mp3.blogspot.ru/information/

polonus

polonus