iframe on compromised site leads to exploit kit (cleansed?).

Re: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/b54e8c784334c74a2c379329309e6ab1c7a733b6593e873de328e21a36195502/detection
3 engines detect;
IP detections even earlier this month: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/ip-address/93.157.83.216/relations
Malware detected and blacklisted by Sucuri’s: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/ad.9tv.co.il
See: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=fCMuOXR2Ll5dLltsYHN7fXY0YHd3d2Aje2xbdnt9eWB8anMucGhw~enc (cannot be found any longer on server)
See vuln. on Israeli webserver: https://www.shodan.io/host/93.157.83.216 (* see down)
Note: the device may not be impacted by all of these issues. The vulnerabilities are implied based on the software and version.

No DOM-XSS flaws detected - o sinks 0 sources. xhtml-1-transional.dtd template detected.
Found at Netanya - Apache httpd 2.4.6 ((CentOS) PHP/5.6.31) ; Potentially risky methods: TRACE;
http-server-header: Apache/2.4.6 (CentOS) PHP/5.6.31 *
See: https://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=ad.9tv.co.il
Hosted by domain owner: -https://www.isoc.org.il/

Insecure Identifiers Unique IDs about your web browsing habits have been insecurely sent to third parties.

189=ntglxpwtm2zltXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX7ojyhqf68pu7mlyjhptcwkc_sl40_kf8najxak4piurhayyvvm0hextviswgfw1r1oxfssuc4esoyeb7i7eorywi8XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX-c_eb3sb7vbugl_dasst74eett5laumvcs www.google.comnid

Script error = ReferenceError: grecaptcha is not defined
/:1230
Retirable jQuery library found…
jquery-ui-dialog 1.11.4 Found in -https://www.isoc.org.il/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/dialog.min.js?ver=1.11.4
Vulnerability info:
High CVE-2016-7103 281 XSS Vulnerability on closeText option
jquery 1.12.4 Found in -https://www.isoc.org.il/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4-wp
Vulnerability info:
Medium 2432 3rd party CORS request may execute CVE-2015-9251
Medium CVE-2015-9251 11974 parseHTML() executes scripts in event handlers
Low CVE-2019-11358 jQuery before 3.4.0, as used in Drupal, Backdrop CMS, and other products, mishandles jQuery.extend(true, {}, …) because of Object.prototype pollution

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)