img1.exe malware threat detected by avast as Win32:Malware-gen

See: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=7772096
Malware originating from Oct. last read: https://forums.malwarebytes.org/index.php?showtopic=134504 (posting credits spywar)
Detection is 5 days old: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/16f07e8fbbeb2f5d1ad4382fa23461352d4694537feb4c3f68ad8456bf46b4d5/analysis/
And reassuringly avast detects: https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/06b7a9deebb6ae7c594b18d6ba617cf3bce0cb3fe25281d6b0d6146499bc36f7/analysis/1384516378/
This is not helping towards enhanced security: http://sameid.net/ip/216.157.85.173/2/
Sucuri: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/ayurvedharsh.com/images/img1.exe
Compromised and blacklisted - too extensive header info:
System Details:
Running on: Apache/2.2.25
System info: (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.25 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_jk/1.2.37 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635
Potentially risky configuration - certification from dotcominfotech dot co dot in (apparently a new site)

pol

For me its blocked as Win32:ZBot-ASG now.