interested_strings_URL malware on website blocked?

See as flagged by Google Safebrosing for code on line 167 The sc​ript call there looks suspicious! It loads content from a flagged site.
Re: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=d3d3Ln17dntsfHRbXW59XXwjbXxwLl5dbWBbbiN7eC5waHA8XXB0W11uPV5dbV9eXW50e250~enc
Confirmed: https://urlquery.net/report/900bfdf5-7c4b-4d7a-8d4c-86e2b0894174

Moreover error

-revelationroadmap.com/images/banners/bottomBanner.png
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined function window.addEvent
error: undefined variable s
info: [element] URL=-www.google-analytics.com/ga.js
info: [var K2RatingURL] URL=-revelationroadmap.com/
info: [var newurl] URL=-revelationroadmap.com/
info: [decodingLevel=1] found JavaScript
file: a08e482d86cd9d3993c8926ff596f894fa08ab7b: 70132 bytes
file: 75639b32acd2bf6be00c2655de250f387631c80f: 226 bytes
suspicious: maxruntime exceeded 10 seconds (incomplete)

F-grade scan results & recommendations: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/www.revelationroadmap.com

6 to flag here: https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/7e787be4d49064365bd56b99ff70f413594745bd19283602f804156a055903ba/detection

File detections for dynamic content: https://www.virustotal.com/#/domain/www.revelationroadmap.com

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold reconnaissance website security analyst and website error-hunter)

On that particular code detection

-abogadosunidos.eu/js/jquery.min.php?key=b64&campaign=snt2014&source=-www.revelationroadmap.com&medium=&content=http:/www.revelationroadmap.com/index.php?option=content&term=Revelation prophecy last days end time Daniel Armageddon Gog Magog Jesus’ coronation return seals vials trumpets new heaven earth thousand 1000 year reign great white throne judgments Laodicea Smyrna Ephesus Pergamos, Thyratira Sardis Philadelphia river of life tree Michael war heaven beast dragon bear lion leopard serpent false prophet Mystery Babylon Great fig tree China Russia Turkey Israel antichrist 666 mark image Patmos Edom 144,000 Jews Petra two witnesses England&referrer=
status: (referer=http:XXX/web?q=puppies)saved 24658 bytes da6dcf4b7f77cde91bec7a5be2fedae905e07a1b
info: [javascript variable] URL=-abogadosunidos.eu
info: [script] -abogadosunidos.eu/wp-content/themes/Divi/js/html5.js
info: [script] -abogadosunidos.eu/wp-content/plugins/google-analytics-for-wordpress/assets/js/frontend.min.js?ver=6.2.4
info: [script] -abogadosunidos.eu/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
info: [script] -abogadosunidos.eu/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
info: [script] -abogadosunidos.eu/wp-content/plugins/asesor-cookies-para-la-ley-en-espana/html/front/principal.js?ver=4.8.7
info: [img] -abogadosunidos.eu/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/logo.png
info: [iframe] -www.google.com/maps/embed/v1/place?q=Avd.+Entrev%C3%ADas+n%C2%BA+66%2C+28053+Madrid&key=AIzaSyCEJE3Zi2UfNAnNK9aN9wBv92ZRrPQ-xTM
info: [script] -s0.wp.com/wp-content/js/devicepx-jetpack.js?ver=201840
info: [script] -abogadosunidos.eu/wp-content/themes/Divi/js/custom.min.js?ver=3.0.86
info: [script] -abogadosunidos.eu/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.8.7
info: [script] -stats.wp.com/e-201840.js
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: line:57: SyntaxError: invalid label:
error: line:57: ;{“@context”:“-http://schema.org”,“@type”:“WebSite”,“@id”:“#website”,“url”:"
-http://abogadosunidos.eu/“,“name”:“Abogados Unidos”,“potentialAction”:{”@type":“SearchAction”,“target”:"
-http://abogadosunidos.eu/?s={string}",“query-input”:"req
error: line:57: …^
error: line:3: SyntaxError: missing = in XML attribute:
error: line:3:
error: line:3: …^
file: da6dcf4b7f77cde91bec7a5be2fedae905e07a1b: 24658 bytes
Word Press insecurity found on 185.57.197.60 for -abogadosunidos.eu

Outdated WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

jetpack 5.5 latest release (6.5) Update required
https://jetpack.com
asesor-cookies-para-la-ley-en-espana 0.26 latest release (0.26)
//webartesanal.com
google-analytics-for-wordpress 6.2.4 latest release (7.2.0) Update required
https://www.monsterinsights.com/
wordpress-seo 5.7.1 latest release (8.3) Update required
https://yoa.st/1uj
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page

Configuration error:
Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 None None
2 None abogados-unidos
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

Only the first two user ID’s were tested with this scan, use the Nmap NSE enumeration scripts (use your own Nmap installation or try the adanced membership option ) to discover additional user ID’s.

pol