Is this a false positive?

Flagged at VirusWatch Archives. Name servers software versions are exposed: http://www.dnsinspect.com/floorplanonline.com/1425829521
WARNING: Found mail servers with inconsistent reverse DNS entries. You should fix them if you are using those servers to send email. → http://mxtoolbox.com/domain/google.com (problems)
Nothing here: http://www.isithacked.com/check/http%3A%2F%2Ffloorplanonline.com%2Fsitemap-pt-post-2013-05.xml Suspicious FQDN String Match Suspicious pattern found:
http://quttera.com/detailed_report/floorplanonline.com
55 suspicious files: Detected reference to suspicious blacklisted domain www.floorplanonline.com
List of blacklisted external links: 100
List of referenced blacklisted domains/hosts: 2
-floorplanonline.com
wX.floorplanonline.com

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Also consider, view here: https://www.uploady.com/download/NcJRFoZi5QL/x0FM6tYGyteX30Nu

pol