Is this domain still hosting malware?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/c1a3f2d2166ac4526ee50f8b207a0181b3c494507811003a927634d7b2da2717/analysis/
Classification: wXw.volkanakyildiz.com,Ghosted, (site with filemaker support log-in - exploitable - no details given here)
Zero flagged here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8990063
Analyzed here: https://malwr.com/analysis/MTU1Yjg4ZTk4ODkyNGFlZDg0YTY0ZTdkYWFjY2IwNTE/
MD5 Hash search equals: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/md5.php?CAT_QuickHeal=(Suspicious)+-+DNAScan
Avast should detect as Win32:malware-gen - fedex campaign risky connection, read from MalwareMustDie: http://blog.zonbi.org/blog/2013/02/10/fedex-campaign-slash-kuluoz/http://domain-kb.com/ipv4/185.28.20.176 Cybercrime Type Unknown - new RBN type?
Fraud/Scam hoster: http://www.malwareurl.com/ns_listing.php?ns=ns1.hostinger.com.br
Only detection and blocking for site comes from Bitdefender’s TrafficLight extension.

polonus

Site is verified to be a PHISH - see WOT rep, this is malware on an earlierIP (detected by avast as URL:Mal): https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/7c33036965dcd2a5812ae0d5dbf2ff866becde44e36bb119bd03e8be4eefafd5/analysis/
some accounts have been moved.

pol