Is this malicious redirect on site flagged- not by avast shields?

See: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/grosirkebaya.com/
Redirect going to, re : http://labs.sucuri.net/?details=opec.lflink.com
Detected - http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1289019
See: http://www.webutation.net/go/review/opec.lflink.com
03/24/2013 DNS-BH Appeared on malware domain blocklist,

polonus

Several mal-RD’s found here: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/accidentologie.info/
No detection here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=2454356
Just 1 here: https://www.virustotal.com/id/url/81c7146fd423b5b352f790cac2e7140db1b7bbd2948b0e6913da8f0f7af590be/analysis/1368539179/
5 potential threats detected: http://chrome.quttera.com/chrome_detailed_report/accidentologie.info
Re: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/accidentologie.info site errors - vulnerable Joomla Version 1.5.18 - 1.5.26 for: htxp://accidentologie.info/media/system/js/caption.js
As a result site was hacked recently: http://www.zone-h.org/mirror/id/19202520 from hxtp://accidentologie.info/x.txt
see: http://vurldissect.co.uk/?url=1750526
Another vulnerability for code found on site: http://www.stopthehacker.com/2011/12/08/rokbox-js-infections/
see: http://demo.rockettheme.com/may09/index.php?view=newsfeed&catid=4%3Ajoomla&id=5-joomla-security-news&option=com_newsfeeds&Itemid=49
so still with us in April 2013 for older versions…

polonus

This was a large campaign: http://evuln.com/labs/http%3A%2F%2Ftinyurl.com%2Fchy9wfp/ and has been terminated, see
See: http://urlquery.net/queued.php?id=25312496

polonus

See: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/www.lgboatrental.com/
Taken down, but what was there?
http://ddecode.com/phpdecoder/?results=638f2cc8e01d410902fece3fd28ae24c

pol