Blocked for me by Zenmate Firewall. Flagged for PHISHing and fraud on Malware Domain list.
CloudFlare abuse, see TLS recommendations and other hints here:
https://webhint.io/scanner/87b161fd-4e3f-40d4-86de-30ccd21407bb
Flagged four times, updated scan 5 engines to flag: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/8ff01c97039671fd3afc61b478f1ec8082ff3aa207c0889a4299d5155c7b3784/detection
See detections here: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/ip-address/104.27.162.228/relations
Re: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=d3d3LnR7eHRzcHtbe30uI3tg~enc
Checking for cloaking
There is a difference of 25 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. This probably means some code is running on your site that’s trying to hide from browsers but make Google think there’s something else on the page: http://www.isithacked.com/check/www.textspeier.de
Blocked by ZenMate is htxp://www.textspeier.de/mjus-damen-187213-0101-6183-cowboy-stiefel-2cm6si8zb.html
Re: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=d3d3LnR7eHRzcHtbe30uI3tgbWp1cy0jfG17bi0xODcyMTMtMDEwMS02MTgzLV5dd2JdeS1zdFt7ZntsLTJebTZzWzh6Yi5odG1s~enc
Consider: Results from DOM-XSS scanning on URL: -http://www.textspeier.de/catalog/view/javascript/common.js *
Number of sources found: 24
Number of sinks found: 16
&
Results from scanningDOM-XSS scanning on URL: -http://www.textspeier.de/catalog/view/javascript/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js **
Number of sources found: 311
Number of sinks found: 62
- & ** are vulnerable and retirable script libraries: https://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/859f66eb01d27cadb53f5068505221d93dba22d4fd0a5045299244a5df2a04cc
(scan results credits go to erlend oftedal, the developer of Retire.JS (browser extension).
polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)