Is this PHISHING being detected?

Example

Location: htxp://passiveprofitstream.com/wp-content/themes/optimizePressTheme/lib/assets/images/bullet_block/32x32/jiSLjcf5JLoTBSf8eMcIFcMN55ZpyIPocEyM0dVh66dkdNQuwSvSambfnsVTJj6vlTw2vZdAbyiWPggDJg7wAslKmHrAtdjcm3BnXPPztK81prCUhxwIxhfMikLTiOgh/home
See other instances: https://urlquery.net/report/a10ce4c8-8aed-4cf6-a839-047e8bb4dd3d
Detected and given as compromised site: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/passiveprofitstream.com#sitecheck-details

Loaded Resources

Compromised sites will often be linked to malicious javascript or iframes in an attempt to attack users of your WordPress installation. Look over the listed resources, you should be familiar with all scripts and investigate ones you are not sure. In addition removal of unneeded javascript will speed up your website.

-http://passiveprofitstream.com/
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
2066ms Server: -67.225.162.192
Apache ASN: 32244 United-States
Liquid Web, L.L.C Reverse DNS:
-host.nateleung.com
-https://js.center.io/center.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
94ms Server: -172.217.7.147
Google Frontend ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-iad30s08-in-f147.1e100.net
-https://my.leadpages.net/static/lp1510058504/public/css/leadpage.css
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
99ms Server: -72.14.249.204
Google Frontend ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-ghs-vip-any-c1220.ghs-ssl.googlehosted.com
-https://my.leadpages.net/static/lp1510058504/public/js/leadpage.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
118ms Server: -72.14.249.204
Google Frontend ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-ghs-vip-any-c1220.ghs-ssl.googlehosted.com
-https://static.lpages.co/YzgRUBBKJXZTeY2bTDRt3F/css/style.css
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
326ms Server: -130.211.9.117
UploadServer ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-117.9.211.130.bc.googleusercontent.com
-https://static.lpages.co/YzgRUBBKJXZTeY2bTDRt3F/js/html5shiv.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
350ms Server: -130.211.9.117
UploadServer ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-117.9.211.130.bc.googleusercontent.com
-https://static.lpages.co/YzgRUBBKJXZTeY2bTDRt3F/js/jquery.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
338ms Server: 130.211.9.117
UploadServer ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-117.9.211.130.bc.googleusercontent.com
-https://static.lpages.co/YzgRUBBKJXZTeY2bTDRt3F/js/jquery-migrate.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
329ms Server: -130.211.9.117
UploadServer ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-117.9.211.130.bc.googleusercontent.com
-https://static.lpages.co/YzgRUBBKJXZTeY2bTDRt3F/js/functions.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
329ms Server: -130.211.9.117
UploadServer ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-117.9.211.130.bc.googleusercontent.com
-http://my.leadpages.net/static/lp1510058504/min/tracking.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
72ms Server: -72.14.249.204
Google Frontend ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-ghs-vip-any-c1220.ghs-ssl.googlehosted.com
-https://js.center.io/identify.html
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
14ms Server: -172.217.7.147
Google Frontend ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-iad30s08-in-f147.1e100.net
-https://api.leadpages.io/analytics/v1/events/capture?k=view&a=leadpage&l=5765606242516992&v=&e=&pid=Cqodq4xTaAuxDVrKGr4Tbb&uid=VJJj2Zz47nmaVYH72hrRid&sid=V2VbLbhyv228M4vzU3gg74&cid=lp-5765606242516992&uri=-http%3A%2F%2Fpassiveprofitstream.com%2F&rf=&rx=400&ry=300&tz=%2B00%3A00
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
137ms Server: -130.211.20.100
Stargate ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-100.20.211.130.bc.googleusercontent.com
-http://device.lpusercontent.com/leadbox/147bc2c73f72a2:165aa6703346dc/5699257587728384/?lp-in-iframe=1&__fromjs=1
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
330ms Server: -35.202.21.90
Leadpages ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-90.21.202.35.bc.googleusercontent.com
-http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/webfont/1/webfont.js?=1517937806500
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
24ms Server: -172.217.7.234
sffe ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-iad23s58-in-f10.1e100.net
-https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js#xfbml=1
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
32ms Server: -31.13.69.203
ASN: 32934 United-States
Facebook, Inc. Reverse DNS:
-xx-fbcdn-shv-01-iad3.fbcdn.net
-https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
215ms Server: -192.229.163.25
ECS (dca/2490) ASN: 15133 United-States
MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business Reverse DNS:
-https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js?onload=onPlusOneLoadCallback
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
107ms Server: -172.217.7.142
ESF ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-iad30s08-in-f142.1e100.net
-http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
42ms Server: -172.217.7.138
ESF ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-iad30s08-in-f138.1e100.net
-http://staticxx.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter/r/lY4eZXm_YWu.js?version=42#channel=f3e906450c&origin=http%3A%2F%2Fpassiveprofitstream.com
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
25ms Server: -31.13.69.203
ASN: 32934 United-States
Facebook, Inc. Reverse DNS:
-xx-fbcdn-shv-01-iad3.fbcdn.net
-https://staticxx.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter/r/lY4eZXm_YWu.js?version=42#channel=f3e906450c&origin=http%3A%2F%2Fpassiveprofitstream.com
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
51ms Server: -31.13.69.203
ASN: 32934 United-States
Facebook, Inc. Reverse DNS:
-xx-fbcdn-shv-01-iad3.fbcdn.net
-http://fonts.gstatic.com/s/opensans/v15/cJZKeOuBrn4kERxqtaUH3T8E0i7KZn-EPnyo3HZu7kw.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
43ms Server: 1-72.217.7.131
sffe ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-iad30s08-in-f3.1e100.net
-https://apis.google.com/
/scs/apps-static/_/js/k=oz.gapi.en_US.7s-fzj_vtzE.O/m=plusone/rt=j/sv=1/d=1/ed=1/am=AQE/rs=AGLTcCPE0tI5pp5weCjmJoGcBGjk07QMMQ/cb=gapi.loaded_0
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
15ms Server: -172.217.7.142
sffe ASN: 15169 United-States
Google Inc. Reverse DNS:
-iad30s08-in-f142.1e100.net
-https://platform.twitter.com/widgets/widget_iframe.02a1dca8703a0f5962a962619634825b.html?origin=http%3A%2F%2Fpassiveprofitstream.com
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
17ms Server: -192.229.163.25
ECS (dca/2469) ASN: 15133 United-States
MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business Reverse DNS:

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Well, that is, what this extension is for:

https://toolbar.netcraft.com/install