Is this PHISHing site flagged?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/09edca290e7cfd82cc6041e556de08d58b548b146ee0eecc9fd4d44743c65ef3/analysis/1383149868/
Site has been blacklisted and also might be compromised: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.arbanassi.com
Joomla issues on site:
Web application version:
Joomla Version 1.5.18 - 1.5.26 for: htxp://www.arbanassi.com/media/system/js/caption.js
Joomla Version 1.5.18 to 1.5.26 for: htxp://www.arbanassi.com/language/en-GB/en-GB.ini
Verified PHISH: http://www.phishtank.com/phish_detail.php?phish_id=2078855
Potential server insecurities and risky methods (e.g. still supports SSLv2)
Mal/Phish-A: http://www.scumware.org/report/www.arbanassi.com
External links to be checked: htxp://www.lrqa.bg → ‘’ (is on an unblock list - so some may block this site)
htxp://www.lrqa.bg → 'lloyd’s register quality ’
htxp://www.joomlashack.com → ‘joomla templates by joomlashac’

polonus

No its notdetected by WebRep or Avast.

Thanks, Steven Winderlich, for checking.

Hopefully someone will read along over our shoulders
and this posting won’t go unnoticed.

polonus