Is this site being flagged by avast?

Detected BlackHole v1.x exploit kit URL pattern (mitigated from IP 82.208.40.4 to 46.235.44.72. see: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=911196
Malicious iFrame links etc. given here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/3bf8618869c770e719661aa4a7c33afe-1359730221
http://quttera.com/detailed_report/scoutinghamaland.nl Potential suspicious: Reason:
Detected potentially suspicious content.
Details:
Detected potentially malicious execution behaviour &
Suspicious JavaScript code injection.
Details:
Procedure: + has been called with a string containing hidden JavaScript code .
Malware is generally hidden behin a base64 encoded block on PHP…
http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwjs488

redirect via code to htxp://rthlsinks.cz.cc/xp/index.php?tp=bdd9e836c0f58a18 (blocked by Google Safebrowsing)

Site might have been hacked via exploit for outdated Joomla. Joomla version outdated: System Details:
Running on: Apache/2.0.54
System info: (Fedora)
Powered by: PHP/5.2.3

Web application details:
Application: Joomla! -
Site blacklisted by Yandex: http://www.yandex.com/infected?url=scoutinghamaland.nl&l10n=en

polonus