Is this site being flagged or only by Bitdefender's?

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1415539956064
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/66.147.244.135/information/
Parked/expired? → thinkspeakandpersuade.com,66.147.244.135,ns2.bluehost.com,Parked/expired,
BrightCloud gives a moderate risk.
This external code link was blocked by an extension for me: htxp://cdn.jsdelivr.net/jquery.cookie/1.3.1/jquery.cookie.js
iFrame link: (iframe) wXw.youtube.com/embed/2Zo6zhsVgpc?rel=0
Code hick-up:
hinkspeakandpersuade dot com/wp-content/plugins/InstaBuilder/js/instabuilder.js benign
[nothing detected] (script) thinkspeakandpersuade dot com/wp-content/plugins/InstaBuilder/js/instabuilder.js
status: (referer=thinkspeakandpersuade dot com/)saved 3339 bytes 81aa8eda3f37b6598cc5686f9982f885da05066c
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
suspicious:

Flowplayer is vulnerable to Cross Site Scripting Flash Fallback. Exploits: http://www.cvedetails.com/version/162029/Flowplayer-Flowplayer-Html5-5.4.3.html Site has releases.flowplayer.org/5.4.3/flowplayer.min.js

polonus