Is this site being infected? Not detected so far, only by urlquery.net IDS!

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=125078
Nothing detected here: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/alternatievegeneeswijzen.jouwverzamelaar.nl/magnetiseurs.html
iFrame source: htxp://dy.testnet.nl/pool/6/?
sID=31571&ppID=8273&sfID=499&innerSfID=501&style=5&color_title=423E39&color_body=423E39&color_sub=423E39&color_bg1=FFFFFF&color_bg2=ffffff&color_border=FFFFFF
see: http://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/dy.testnet.nl?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup-donuts = an adware/spyware hijacker;
IDS ET CURRENT_EVENTS DNS Query to a .tk domain - Likely Hostile
Hostile
Sponsored link redirect: htxps:'?‘htxps://cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?’:'htxp://cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?
see: http://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/cas.criteo.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup-donuts
Nothing detected here: https://www.virustotal.com/url/64cc9f5d0747707d09d2fbc7f3bf3bd6cad319275080a5b6faa040c5446bcba6/analysis/1344717447/
listed in OpenDNS blocktool.

I have reported this site as suspicious to virus AT avast dot com & zuluZscaler,

polonus