Is this site infected with JS/iFrame.aav being flagged?

Hi my fellow url scanners, Pondus, Asyn, spg Scott, dim@rik, etc,

Avast does not detect or do the shields block this site, I think not?
See: http://www.virustotal.com/url-scan/report.html?id=c911b4f13168bed2ab2c26fbc56927a6-1319723113
Malware detected: http://www.virustotal.com/file-scan/report.html?id=3f157d0a13734782c2bd726354150eb83a078039558b8064477cfd75cfc5cff0-1319730319
Sucuri says site infected with known malware: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwjs159
See: http://urlquery.net/queued.php?id=6348
Site is flagged as unsafe by both Bitdefender’s TrafficLight and M86 Security Secure Browsing
also infected is http://urlquery.net/queued.php?id=6350 suspicious: Warning detected /warning CVE-NO-MATCH Shellcode Engine Binary Threshold b621/85e481ea1aaebf8cab240c06131a2c081fee
hidden iFrame to spammer bot found: 1nvesttsmenttsclybs.info see: http://www.google.com/cse?cx=partner-pub-3489963851581974%3A19o09n-6ah5&ie=UTF-8&q=1nvesttsmenttsclybs.info&sa=Search#gsc.tab=0&gsc.q=1nvesttsmenttsclybs.info&gsc.page=1

polonus

Hi Polonus,

http://jsunpack.jeek.org/dec/go?report=7523531a25f483bbd3a5ab26fe6e2b1407344775

http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=labeeuw.com

http://wepawet.iseclab.org/view.php?hash=9d86adfe1e7d5c2381c130205d61d1e9&t=1319735511&type=js

labeeuw.com/index.swf - http://www.virustotal.com/file-scan/report.html?id=602962ed6c2596fa9439e2025aa7558a74f97e571b8fe8c0e262dde9a73b1149-1319746143

hxxp://1nvesttsmenttsclybs.info/ - Timeout N/A - dead

Hi Dim@rik,

More about this hack here: http://www.dataprotectioncenter.com/security/mysql-com-hacked-javascript-malware/ (info via sucuri) link source dataprotectioncenter dot com
and apparently the link to the spamsite is now dead, site still vulnerable,
Suspicious Inline Script found…

polonus

Norman lab confirms infected

labeeuw.com.htm : Processed - HTML/IFrame.OP