Is this website safe?

See: http://maldb.com/aasumby.dk/#pages
Blacklisted by Yandex, compromised and Joomla software outdated : http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/scanner/?scan=http%3A%2F%2Faasumby.dk
Detected malicious iframe injection -IDS alert for EXPLOIT-KIT Cookiebomb embedded javascript attack method - specific structure
Site not detected or flagged → http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/aasumby.dk/
Code hick-up: aasumby dot dk/aasum/media/system/js/mootools-core.js benign
[nothing detected] (script) aasumby dot dk/aasum/media/system/js/mootools-core.js
status: (referer=aasumby dot dk/aasum/)saved 96362 bytes cc019ac09f68258ee3442fe7cc440adf78a3cef2
info: ActiveXDataObjectsMDAC detected Microsoft.XMLHTTP
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined function e.getAttribute
error: undefined variable e
suspicious: m

PHP vulnerabilities: http://www.cvedetails.com/version/106044/PHP-PHP-5.2.17.html

Most malware from IP now either dead or been closed: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?ip=212.97.132.166&sort=id%20desc

polonus