Is this website suspicious?

Checking -http://unioncaledonienne.com

Checking for cloaking
There is a difference of 13941 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. This probably means some code is running on your site that’s trying to hide from browsers but make Google think there’s something else on the page.
First difference:
41467378498’ type=‘text/css’ media=‘all’ /> <link rel=‘stylesheet’ id=‘ts-display-prettyphoto-css’ href='htxp://unioncaledonienne.com/wp-content/plugins/plugin/css/prettyphot…

iFrame check: Any hidden iframes? Yes there are. show.

No alerts: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/f18a831abf77c8cdabbcc621420663a578259374cf8fff98b0cf95f4296e8fae/analysis/

Normally this comes blocked: -http://feedjit.com/ → ‘live traffic stats’ by script blocker, because footprints are shown publicly.

polonus

VBA32 detect >> https://virusscan.jotti.org/en-US/filescanjob/7hv1cyx2kj

Unmaskparasites >> http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=unioncaledonienne.com

Killmalware >> http://killmalware.com/unioncaledonienne.com/#

Thank you, Pondus,

polonus