It is possible to clean url from blacklist?

My site xww.cha-shop.ru is blocking. avast! says “инфекция: URL:Mal:”
i got no idea why, virustotal says ‘ok’ - https://www.virustotal.com/url/6106afc968566e4ac0b05b06aba58258b7821cdfa807709631e6ce10f6aece1b/analysis/1351173114/
it is possible to exclude url from black list? thx!

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.cha-shop.ru/
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/fc9389b8f4080d86c7033354f6c1b9b3-1351174381

I get no alerts there from avast at the moment. Only hickup in the code:
(script) www.cha-shop.ru/media/system/js/mootools.js
status: (referer=www.cha-shop.ru/)saved 74434 bytes 09a31fe3b9bd81e4426614bf507f70076daf6f04
info: ActiveXDataObjectsMDAC detected Microsoft.XMLHTTP
info: [script] www.cha-shop.ru/media/system/js/
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
suspicious:
RecX Header and Cookie Security Report: Security headers - Failed x-control-type, x-xss-protection, x-frame-option, x=content-security-policy,
Page Meta Headers: Failed x-content-security-policy & cache-control
Consider a joomla upgrade: http://forum.joomla.org/viewtopic.php?p=2723518
found JavaScript
error: undefined variable Class
error: line:34: TypeError: Class is not a constructor (vulnerable to Finalizer Attacks)

polonus

VirusTotal 2/44
https://www.virustotal.com/file/f8ba65beb43341620f294f518e546d0ae8d1449d21c7a1e8333677ac74f2a289/analysis/1351185971/

Norman lab

The website is malicious. Detection has been added.

wxw.cha-shop.ru.htm: Iframe.QN

Hi Pondus,

This is the vulnerability exploited by this malware: http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/security/bulletin/ms01-020

polonus