JS.Agent-156 on website detected?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/1a7d0959a2d9a8ba5cf9b5c7d2c21e7cc0fbc4ac5c3d8d897670f35bd1b65563/analysis/1438600128/
See: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/zzxfyy8.com 46 malicious files detected.
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain web.nba1001.net *
List of referenced blacklisted domains/hosts: 2
-web.nba1001.net
-zzxfyy8.com

Blacklisted website and
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware malware-entry-mwanomalysp8 htxp://zzxfyy8.com/news_cy.asp?articleid=1215
Website Malware MW:BLK:2 htxp://zzxfyy8.com
Anomaly behavior detected (possible malware). Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwanomalysp8

Three warnings on scan: -https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=zzxfyy8.com%2Fcpzs1.asp%3Fpage_no%3D14

I get a 500 Internal Server Error site susceptible to Close QQ backdoor? → http://www.trendmicro.com/vinfo/us/threat-encyclopedia/malware/worm_qqpass.bfn Avast could detect malware as HTML:Includer-AG [Trj]

See tracker tracker report attached, mainly Baidu ads tracking.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

taken down http://downforeveryoneorjustme.com/http://zzxfyy8.com

code_sample scan detected
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/3c1d9f097bbd29904201cb0da37881dcbfad08acee80df883f9bcacf9805cf34/analysis/1438609669/