JS:SCriptip-inf alerts with my website inglija.com.ua

Hi, please explain why did my site blocked by avast?

I have chacked it by:
http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=inglija.com.ua
https://www.virustotal.com/ru/url/7a52ecf09d21137835f3a5b42d3abd3e203491e3a6f28e8c31012f5b68b69a4c/analysis/1405791901/
Yandex Web master

And nothing to find there.

Site: http://inglija.com.ua

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/inglija.com.ua/

Site is vulnerable because of outdated CMS:
Web application details:
Application: Joomla! 1.5 - Open Source Content Management - http://www.joomla.org

Web application version:
Joomla Version 1.5.18 - 1.5.26 for: htxp://inglija.com.ua//media/system/js/caption.js
Joomla Version 1.5.18 to 1.5.26 for: htxp://inglija.com.ua//language/en-GB/en-GB.ini
Joomla version outdated: Upgrade required.
Outdated Joomla Found: Joomla under 2.5.20 or 3.3

Javascript Check results:
Suspicious

().src = “htxp://counter.yadro.ru/hit?r”+ escape(document.referrer)+((typeof(screen)==“undefined”)?“”: “;s”+screen.width+““+screen.height+””+(screen.colordepth? screen.colordepth…

Included scripts check results:
Suspect - please check list for unknown includes

Suspicious Script:
httx://inglija.com.ua/plugins/system/pc_includes/ajax_1.2.js
document.createelement(‘iframe’);this.iframe.setattribute(“id”,‘ajaxiframe’);this.iframe.setattribute(“height”,0);thi

Redirect going here: htxp://slavic-aryan.narod.ru/ is in an external link.

2 suspicious file detected by Quttera’s: /components/com_fireboard/template/default/js/jquery-latest.pack.js
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected potentially suspicious content.
Details: Detected potentially suspicious initialization of function pointer to JavaScript method write __tmpvar182265117 = write;
Threat dump: /components/com_fireboard/template/default/js/jquery-latest.pack.js see atatched
Check for the latest here: http://jquerylatest.com/ (Damian)
Threat dump MD5: 070B2BF9C51441070D32451AB410A0DA
File size[byte]: 27148
File type: ASCII
MD5: 0BD0A38B3E5216C1FB510FAE8FC12FFD
Scan duration[sec]: 0.292000

polonus

https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/e736f25cf1c95dc848cef2dedb4f9754fbb7e7c789088a7812f9f3f40de6f73e/analysis/1405841916/

Norman lab confirms infected, added detection - inglija.com.ua.htm: Agent.BEDKE

The malware once installed, it will reset default system settings, infects hidden files and will cause high CPU as to render the device almost unworkable. Essexboy established cases where the infection had to do with the ISP widget.
Sometimes this malware is found to be LONG OVERDUE! and can stay on for 6676.9 hours.

polonus