Just another WP website, not flagged by AOS! Unknown_html_RFI_eval alerted!

Has been blacklisted by Google Safebrowsing and others: http://killmalware.com/shearblisssalon.net/product-category/haircare/page/4
Also: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/0d66b6328430a928760f603e84abb2bb460c24b74233caf1f72865c493573c76/analysis/1450129471/
Full of malcode alerted: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1450129554102
WordPress Version
4.2.5
Version does not appear to be latest 4.4 - update now.

WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

ml-slider 1.3 latest release (3.3.6) Update required
https://www.metaslider.com
woocommerce 2.0.5 latest release (2.4.12) Update required
http://www.woothemes.com/woocommerce/
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

Warning User Enumeration is possible. SEO via -http://chompdigital.com/ Unique IDs about your web browsing habits have been insecurely sent to third parties, 58% insecurely connected.

Sucuri finds: ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware mwjs-iframe-injected530?web.js.malware.pwframe.001 -http://shearblisssalon.net/wp-content/themes/twentyeleven/js/html5.js
Website Malware mw-redirection121?web.js.spam-seo.redirect.014 -http://shearblisssalon.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.7
Website Malware mw-redirection121?web.js.spam-seo.redirect.014 -http://shearblisssalon.net/wp-includes/js/comment-reply.min.js?ver=4.2.5 -
Website Malware mwjs-iframe-injected530?web.js.malware.pwframe.001 -http://shearblisssalon.net/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/assets/js/frontend/add-to-cart.min.js?ver=2.0.5 -
Website Malware mwjs-iframe-injected530?web.js.malware.pwframe.001 -http://shearblisssalon.net/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/assets/js/jquery-blockui/jquery.blockUI.min.js?ver=2.0.5
Website Malware mwjs-iframe-injected530?web.js.malware.pwframe.001 -http://shearblisssalon.net/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/assets/js/frontend/woocommerce.min.js?ver=2.0.5
Known javascript malware. Details: http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/mwjs-iframe-injected530?web.js.malware.pwframe.001
with the malware threat of the day (thanks to Redleg!): https://aw-snap.info/articles/malware-of-the-day.php
landing at Adsense site: -http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fshearblisssalon.net%2Fwp-content%2Fplugins%2Fwoocommerce%2Fassets%2Fjs%2Ffrontend%2Fwoocommerce.min.js%3Fver%3D2.0.5
(remove preceding - to see it lands at -http://ventasdiversas.com/oc-content/themes/AdsenseOptimized/custom-css/js/jquery-ui.js and - https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js (comxa dot com malware blocked by Adguard!).

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)