Just listed as malicious website or also with active malware?

-http://2000goles.blogspot.com.tr/2011/09/general-caballero-vs-libertad-en-vivo.html is in Dr.Web malicious sites list!
Links to adware blocked by my scriptblocker: uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://ad.adnetwork.net/st?ad_type=iframe&ad_size=300x250&section=3316358
Sucuri does not flag a thing…
Two vulnerable libraries that should be retired!
-http://2000goles.blogspot.com.tr
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.4.4 : -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.4/jquery.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.7.2 : -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
2 vulnerable libraries detected
Quttera blacklisted are -2000goles.blogspot.com & -2000goles.blogspot.com.tr

It is known infection source/adult content/social networks and has unknown_html_RFI_shell malcode.

Vunerabilities: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2F2000goles.blogspot.com.tr
uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading when landing at:
-http://resources.infolinks.com/ & uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js & uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://t.dtscout.com/ and uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://whos.amung.us/

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)