Known infection source and likely PHISH not flagged?

7 flag this website: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/f7428d7515a44db9088d8d0cec583ddf506d6a429f59afb1d40764446384baac/analysis/1467497436/
Web application details:
Application: Xara HTML filter v.6.0.4.425
Blacklisted and likely compromised: SWBPL Threats found: 1
Now clean? → http://killmalware.com/gestiondeobrasalpromotor.es/
Vuln.: -http://gestiondeobrasalpromotor.es
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.8.3 : (active1) -http://gestiondeobrasalpromotor.es/index_htm_files/jquery.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
jquery - 1.8.3 : (active1) -http://gestiondeobrasalpromotor.es/index_htm_files/jquery.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
jquery - 1.8.3 : (active1) -http://gestiondeobrasalpromotor.es/index_htm_files/jquery.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium

https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
3 vulnerable libraries detected

Domain badness: https://www.virustotal.com/en/domain/gestiondeobrasalpromotor.es/information/

Not flagged as a PHISH: http://phishcheck.me/9131/details

WOT bad web rep via 3rd party siource https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/gestiondeobrasalpromotor.es?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup

polonus