Known infection source blacklisted by Yandex.

unknown_arch_rar detected. See: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/0ccd9761c272fde0f81b95f5a29faddf94a8c5c2f4372d8b05808154d84e0741/analysis/1426585195/
See: http://www.yandex.com/infected?url=w593612.open.ge.tt&l10n=en
Unable to properly scan site. Site returning error (40x): HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
IPinfo: http://cymon.io/54.247.122.87
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/54.247.122.87/information/
http://www.herdprotect.com/ip-address-54.247.122.87.aspx (N.B. iframe on scan page).
IDS alert: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1426138069365
Up and alive malware: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?id=60707426
Re: http://vxvault.siri-urz.net/ViriList.php?MD5=F285596D87568A4B59D6640480A9F37A
Detected: https://malwaredb.nessus.org/malware/470a52b5dda910c8bf52a9c4671a2562

pol
and Avast detects MSIL:Bladabindi-EV [Trj] & MSIL:Agent-BXF [Trj] & Win32:Delf-SQI [Trj]