Known infection source blocked? Redirecting to phishing!

Known infection source, adult content not for minors: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1499030429078
Flagged thrice: https://www.virustotal.com/pl/url/838563b3f1a7384d851cd24b47f8be27ab464ebfad27465191fd02af844e8658/analysis/1499032849/
Re: /feeds/posts/default
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -bua3s.blogspot.com
Google Adsense installed: ca-pub-7664425674770341
Get an error for -https://aisuka-project.googlecode.com/svn/navigation.js
non-public? → https://urlscan.io/result/4f135252-9680-47e1-8c68-a655e02fe6cd#summary
archived and now answering to: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fsur.ly%2Fi%2Faisuka-project.googlecode.com blocked by a decent script blocker…as on a malware domain list: -||sur.ly^

Re: https://www.abuseipdb.com/check/216.58.211.129 & https://cymon.io/216.58.211.14
Reporting sources: quttera.com, urlquery.net, cleanmx-malware, cleanmx-phishing
Multiple threats like these: https://www.scumware.org/report/74.125.195.82.html

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)