Known infection source not blocked?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/21d3d6033d08aa75d2bbca540de2c2ef41e7b417d0336c98ac0dd51dcb1b1d41/analysis/1391421238/
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/454ee3f5006fda764fd4adc2f2fb5e4fb501278de96c068fd7775aaec2bc51cb/analysis/1391421243/
IDS alerts given here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=9206979
Known PHISH: http://support.clean-mx.com/clean-mx/phishing.php?id=4017105
http://support.clean-mx.com/clean-mx/view_phishcontent.php?id=4017105&url=http%3A%2F%2Fsolutionnice.info%2Fv708%2F%3F%26q%3DHILFERDING%2520EL%2520CAPITAL%2520FINANCIERO%2520Y%2520LAS%2520CRISIS%2520pdf%26product_name%3DHILFERDING%2520EL%2520CAPITAL%2520FINANCIERO%2520Y%2520LAS%2520CRISIS%2520pdf%26installer_file_name%3DHILFERDING%2520EL%2520CAPITAL%2520FINANCIERO%2520Y%2520LAS%2520CRISIS

DrWerb flags as malicious: htxp://solutionnice.info/v2218/ is in Dr.Web malicious sites list!

Checking: htxp://solutionnice.info/v2218/
Engine version: 7.0.7.12100
Total virus-finding records: 4911667
File size: 313.66 KB
File MD5: 05fe0e04dd9016ce6b9f534c326e4765

htxp://solutionnice.info/v2218/ contains an advertising software Adware.Downware.1541

Site blacklisted and most likely compromised: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/8d925999eef8e238d5bdb3d1cd3d755a-1391421743

polonus