Known javascript malware and SEO spam on website!

Re: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/3870d49ca6602b4cab94a6fd58d9d9087f4ba817be133dd0672bf3c5c9bee628/analysis/1423527524/
Re: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.euronet-belgium.be
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware malware-entry-mwjsiframe781?v1 htxp://www.euronet-belgium.be
Internal Server Error 500-error?v1 htxp://www.euronet-belgium.be/404testpage4525d2fdc
Internal Server Error 500-error?v1 htxp://www.euronet-belgium.be/404javascript.js
SEO Spam MW:SPAM:SEO?s htxp://www.euronet-belgium.be/bedrijfsprofiel/bedrijfsnieuws-en-pers/
Known javascript malware. Details: http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/malware-entry-mwjsiframe781?v1
http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=e91fffe80aed1c28c3d2f8c40f5b0683db27260c
See: http://www.google.com.sg/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=wippecjudz.myftp.org/ etc.
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/46.18.32.8/information/

List of blacklisted external links: 1
htxp://www.iron-icsport.com/generic-zoloft-problems/ detected by Bitdefender TrafficLight as malicious.

pol