Known javascript malware detected on website?

Re: http://killmalware.com/simplepfs.com/#
SE visitors redirects
Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: htxp://kate.cvrcc.com/?simplepfs.com
17 sites infected with redirects to this URL
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware spam-seo-suspicious15?web.html.spam-seo.hidden-style.001 htxp://simplepfs.com
Known javascript malware. Details: http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/spam-seo-suspicious15?web.html.spam-seo.hidden-style.001

index Severity: Suspicious Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level. Details: Detected HTTP redirection to htxp://kate.cvrcc.com/?simplepfs.com. File size[byte]: 0 File type: Unknown Page/File MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000 Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000 Not detected here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/98427689dd2b818430b29d0be5c6ebc9d1ea53f756f8acd587e4c35c4939598f/analysis/1431553669/ : index Severity: Suspicious Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level. [What's this?] Details: Detected HTTP redirection to http://kate.cvrcc.com/?simplepfs.com. File size[byte]: 0 File type: Unknown Page/File MD5: 00000000000000000000000000000000 Scan duration[sec]: 0.001000

Custom errors:fail and three warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=simplepfs.com
Infos (1)
Encryption (HTTPS) (1)
Communication is NOT encrypted

No Risk Rating: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://simplepfs.com
Only control-allow-origin security header properly configurated!

Google Browser Diff.: Not identical

Google: 9594 bytes Firefox: 0 bytes
Diff: 9594 bytes

First difference:

kate spade wallet uk sale online, kate spade wallet outlet http://www.silverdene-properties.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors uk’
-http://www.westkentinventoryservices.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors bags uk’
-http://www.adversecamber.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors handbags uk’
-http://www.markstream.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors uk’
-http://churchillmail.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors watches uk’
-http://www.westkentrelocation.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors uk’
-http://www.poundfarm.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors uk watches’
-http://www.motor-master.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors watches uk’
-http://www.muaythaiclubs.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors bags uk’
-http://www.cwtpartnership.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors handbags uk’
-http://www.motor-master.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors watches uk’
-http://www.muaythaiclubs.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors bags uk’
-http://www.cwtpartnership.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors handbags uk’
-http://www.feoffeecaravans.co.uk/ → ‘michael kors outlet uk’

This was blocked by an extension for me: htxp://www.youthinkthisisntme.com/

Safe Browsing / Blacklists
Query: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=simplepfs.com

Result: This site is not currently listed as suspicious.
Query: http://yandex.com/infected?l10n=en&url=http://simplepfs.com/

Result: simplepfs.com is not infected or malware details are not published yet.

polonus