Link from hacked defaced website blocked: -http://gassrini.nazuka.net/

See: http://killmalware.com/krokdoprzodu.edu.pl/#
Because it serves up: Script loaded: -http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js
Script loaded: -https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pub-config/r20160208/ca-pub-4997279177475628.js
Status: success
Script loaded: -http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20160218/r20151006/show_ads_impl.js
Script loaded: -https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20160218/r20151006/expansion_embed.js
Script loaded: -https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js
Script loaded: -https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20160218/r20110914/client/ext/m_js_controller.js
Script loaded: -https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20160218/r20110914/abg.js
Script loaded: -https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/bg/yrK4EqpSRdoujKQmsJoZ5WaLgeULvcWnibQMQSxOOnM.js
Load time: 2079ms
So that link being blocked by Adguard. See: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://krokdoprzodu.edu.pl
Code: https://oscarotero.com/embed/demo/index.php?url=http%3A%2F%2Fkrokdoprzodu.edu.pl%2F&options[minImageWidth]=0&options[minImageHeight]=0&options[facebookAccessToken]=&options[embedlyKey]=&options[soundcloudClientId]=YOUR_CLIENT_ID&options[oembedParameters]=

There is IP badness: https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/88.198.240.8/information/
Some like to demonstrate it is free of threats: http://www.reputationauthority.org/lookup.php?ip=88.198.240.8&d=szczecin.pl

Sucuri flags: Web site defaced. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:DEFACED:01
Hacked by Fallaga TEAM

polonus