Malicious code - undetected!

There is a Trojan-Downloader.JS.Psyme.ajv (Kaspersky) in this site: hxxp://tv.stream.com.ru/
I couldn’t analyse it with Virustotal (downloaded file analysis) because of the “rush hour” on the site.

NoVirusThanks - INFECTED - 3/16
http://scanner2.novirusthanks.org/analysis/4ceec523201a6a3744a4d1ff8cd939c4/aW5kZXg=/

VirScan - tv.stream.com.ru.htm - 6/36
http://virscan.org/report/d22dd3a96077a5e6b2e8e5442c4dadbd.html

VirusTotal - tv.stream.com.ru.htm - 9/43
http://www.virustotal.com/file-scan/report.html?id=345bd0fc3fd554d8b2caf4a70b46b70a7d3288755912668cdeac88d62a70ef79-1288124772

The site was blocked by F-Secure, Kaspersky* and some others, but wasn’t blocked by avast!, NOD32, MBAM Pro… So who knows if it is malicious or not?
I’m sorry if the site doesn’t contain harm codes. I am only want to improve avast!'s detection, but I can’t analyse the sites. So the alarms of for example Kaspersky or NOD32 can be false, and I don’t know about it.

*Not in Pondus’ links, but in some guy’s computer.

(Sorry for my bad English. :wink: )