Malicious file on defaced website....

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/1f2c3f9a028a25fce2018c72b7b6f7643e4cd77aef790d3b9b7998442a36cd29/analysis/1442675947/
Detected: http://killmalware.com/evalopezherrero.com/
flagged: NANO-AntivirusTrojan.Script.StartPage.fakt
index.html
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected malicious PHP content
Details: Website Potentially Defaced
Offset: 135
Threat dump: View code Web site defaced. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:DEFACED:01

Hacked By Mr.inverse Threat dump MD5: 7D3BCD0D494DC20A2856352647499149 File size[byte]: 2352 File type: HTML Page/File MD5: F884C538B826A079B1F317ADF8C4FF7D Scan duration[sec]: 0.006000

Re: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fevalopezherrero.com%2F
Vulnerabilities: https://lolware.net/2015/04/28/nginx-fuzzing.html

polonus

Thanks,

file added in our DB and detection will be released soon

Good that has been added.
This is now being blocked: -http://www.birjandcity.com/User_Files/index.html000
Similar defacement malcode there. We are being protected by Avast.

polonus