Malicious hack on website detected?

As ususal not detected here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/ecec8077a53b80f6781e27e30947e27d6cb141f3d3a57dffb30b71d57419d7ce/analysis/#additional-info
Detected from 7 days ago: http://killmalware.com/ijabme.org/#
Re: http://www.dnsinspect.com/ijabme.org/1439124258
index.html
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain zonehmirrors.org
File size[byte]: 2728
File type: ASCII
Page/File MD5: 6E11B8BAD2E5C96E0B9BD83BBC767DCE
Scan duration[sec]: 0.033000

Sucuri also detects: ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 -http://ijabme.org
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 -http://ijabme.org/404testpage4525d2fdc
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 -http://ijabme.org/404javascript.js
Web site defaced. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:DEFACED:01

Hacked By AnonCoders

IP Malware history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/122.155.1.240/information/

pol