Malicious script on websites...

Asafawebsite scan with warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=playplate.com
Sucuri does not flag…
Questionable script scanned:
Script loaded: -http://www.playplate.com/51.la.js *
Script loaded: -http://www.szhxbq168.com/martinjump/martin.js
Script loaded: -http://js.users.51.la/17818131.js *
Script loaded: -http://js.users.51.la/17818133.js *
Flagged here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1449876578867
Detection by Quttera’s - * Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain icon.51.la 2
and 2 potentially suspicious files: Detected potentially suspicious initialization of function pointer to JavaScript method write __tmpvar1184466385 = write; see attached image…
Also see: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/84b5a2d8daff887b7efaae91420dccd1e96a65dbee86c7495bf37ac7c85cf295/analysis/#additional-info
2 malicious links blocked by MBAM on -http://www.hubotong.com/ e.g. -t.cn and -51.la → http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://www.hubotong.com

pol