Malicious URL found at http://bitcafe.hu/google.jp/

Malicious URL at hxtp://bitcafe.hu/google.jp/

Zulu URL Risk Analyzer:
URL: hxtp://bitcafe.hu/google.jp/
Analyzed on: 06/28/2013 at 13:42 GMT
Score: 98/100 (Malicious)

URL Void:
Website Blacklist Report
Engine Status Info
Favicon SCUMWARE Alert DETECTED Link
Favicon GoogleSafeBrowsing Alert DETECTED Link

McAfee Site Advisor:
hxtp://bitcafe.hu/google.jp/
This link might be dangerous. We tested it and found security risks. Beware.
Website Category:
Malicious Downloads, Malicious Sites

Hi Creation Is a Prayer,

If you post suspiicious or malicious links here make them non-click-through with either hxtp or wXw.
I think the IP there is being flagged, because of this: http://support.clean-mx.com/clean-mx/viruses.php?domain=fszfv.hu&sort=firstseen%20DESC
and the blacklisting here: https://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=bitcafe.hu
vulnerable software http://kb.parallels.com/en/113374 PHP vulnerabilities: http://www.cvedetails.com/version/106044/PHP-PHP-5.2.17.html

polonus