Malicious website flagged?

Website not for minors, smut site with explicit adult content!

Blacklisted by Google Safebrowsing:
Detected: https://www.virustotal.com/en-gb/url/0573fb96044245038d7ba1ac828ce91c4f9318bd3bda4d9892af5dd6d1149d70/analysis/1467363515/
Quttera detects one malicious file: index.html
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain wXw.9yao.cc *
File size[byte]: 31075
File type: ASCII
Page/File MD5: 5E539CBBFAD9DACDFBFD2091C20C3C9E
Scan duration[sec]: 0.249000
Listed as suspicious: http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=www.9yao.cc (also external links given there).
Javascript included from a blacklisted domain. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:BLK:2
Javascript: wXw.9yao.cc

One suspicious domain found on: http://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=1fpfg.win/Index.html

Given as unsafe: https://www.google.com/transparencyreport/safebrowsing/diagnostic/index.html#url=1fpfg.win

Warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=1fpfg.win & https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1467362929663
On site consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.9yao.cc%2Fg.js
For threat there → https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=178459.0
and this external link, see: https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/61.153.56.58/information/

Report: http://tium.co/1fpfg.win

Script that should be blocked: - link - htxp://js.users.51.la/18695294.js

GoDaddy abuse. Nameserver organisation DROWn vuln.: https://test.drownattack.com/?site=whois.godaddy.com
and this server is also vuln.: https://test.drownattack.com/?site=1fpfg.win

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)