Malicous redirect on site?

See: http://maldb.com/austinbarker.net/
Spam check: Suspicion of Spam
htxp://www.hotud.org/" title=“payday loans”>payday loans

<div cla…
Malware check: Infected
tate();

by zaepayd payday loans</…
Nothing here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8246348
nor here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/bb41c2656f1a5b62a32ed8809e9ad765-1386520292
2 flags here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/2e717297ce01a10782cb0a26054aed46d22c5c33dcdb7f2aa9b62d804b06ea05/analysis/

Alive malware detected by avast! asHTML:Iframe-QT [Trj] on other domain on same IP: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses?id=13866467

pol

Quttera also detects 2 sispicious files here: (Compacted using Packer in PHP)
/modules/mod_rokajaxsearch/js/rokajaxsearch.js
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected procedure that is commonly used in suspicious activity.
Details: Too low entropy detected in string [[‘this var=if new({Element:“options.inject”,class:{'function':div,'arrow':selectedEl,'left':goog’]] of length 9910 which may point to obfuscation or shellcode.
Threat dump: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=169734b13eb9cb40de81f03274d27e8b00696637
File size[byte]: 15933
File type: ASCII
MD5: 02DA0CC0BBA4D40702EA5FA7FD5AC036
Scan duration[sec]: 0.497000
/plugins/system/rokbox/rokbox.js
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected potentially suspicious content.
Details: Detected potentially suspicious initialization of function pointer to JavaScript method write __tmpvar1083890297 = write;
Threat dump: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=cff0a2a31ace7b2f3bc35fa33b8fb13eab25ead1
File size[byte]: 22076
File type: ASCII
MD5: 764636E4B741E13F6D3BCED66420A102
Scan duration[sec]: 0.162000

avast! Web Shield blocks this code as JS:Agent-HA[Trj] here → htxp://stackoverflow.com/questions/2731345/what-exactly-does-this-piece-of-javascript-do

pol

Awfully glad I can inform all of us here we have protection from the site’s malcode
again through the marvelous avast! Webshield that blocks this as it detects:
JS:HideLink-A[Trj]

Chapeau to all developers of avast! Webshield. avast team’s Vlk and Milos well done!

Damian