Malware and malicious files on website?

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1439339885079
80 malicious files detected: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.abelssoft.net
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain www.abelssoft.de
blacklisted hosts/domains:
-abelssoft.de
-www.abelssoft.de
Missed here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/d26892c4a0d148045c3cc7c7635aa574054e8f1f5391c700942e117fbba68ecb/analysis/1439161721/
Consider: http://www.processlibrary.com/en/directory/files/abs/24486/
and: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.abelssoft.net
/jquery.easing code can be hacked…

polonus

if it is a trojan, then it is very big 10mb

First submission 2015-08-02 22:12:51 UTC ( 1 week, 3 days ago )
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/d26892c4a0d148045c3cc7c7635aa574054e8f1f5391c700942e117fbba68ecb/analysis/1439488637/

CopyrightCopyright by Abelssoft Publisher Ascora GmbH Product AntiBrowserSpy File version 5.0.0 Description AntiBrowserSpy 2015 Comments This installation was built with Inno Setup. Signature verification Signed file, verified signature Signers [+] Ascora GmbH [+] GlobalSign CodeSigning CA - G2 [+] GlobalSign

PUP InstallCore here
https://www.metascan-online.com/#!/results/file/a2014aa028914bd7b3f00b8ba0afd50b/regular

speedy reply from F-Secure

================================
The file you submitted is clean. It is not malicious.