Malware here detected? Yes, we´re being protected by avast! Web Shield!

Blacklisted and likely compromised: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/laptopbattery.ru#tab2
Malware flagged here: Object: htxp://laptopbattery.ru/templates/js/tabs.js →
SHA1: d181c2349975685e53a9486316056c3e5e331655
Name: Exploit.JS.Expack.G
and
Object: htxp://laptopbattery.ru/cat.html?product=906
SHA1: 3cb16ad893d8c555321b8c503cd57ba507e14a1b
Name: Suspicious-WI. Here avast! Web Shield detects and blocks: JS:Includer-AMZ[Trj]
More external scripts flagged as malicious: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/45c97bfdb312a232c0763a413cf63176-1384984290
like htxp://9d.home.pl/pub/pOFBT2NP.php avast Web Shield detects and blocks URL:Mal here.

polonus

htxp://9d.home.pl/pub/pOFBT2NP.php

sucuri http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/9d.home.pl/pub/pofbt2np.php

Pondus,

You can establish from the excessive header information given out that that server IdeaWebServer/v0.80 is exploitable.
I described a likewise scenario here: http://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=132057.msg974410#msg974410
About FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 vulnerability see: http://www.bluehostforum.com/showthread.php?15205-mod-FrontPage-vulnerability
What is happening on this Polish IP? : http://filemare.com/browse/79.96.233.122
see: http://pastebin.com/Zg58svEM and http://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/9d.home.pl?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup-donuts

polonus

P.S. I hope that patches from forward versions are installed to prevent available exploits abuse.

D

Update here- Unable to properly scan website. Nothing here: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/c2fad7d05160e378776c08ff4b050e96b6851d613ecfceb70fb43e07f23db1fb/analysis/
Blacklisted here: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=www.akashia.pl
Probably IdeaWebServer/v0.80 exploitable via mootools hack.
Also this external link flagged by WOT: htxp://politykacookies.pl/politykacookies.js →
https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/politykacookies.pl?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup
Flagged by third party sources for PHISHing.
[i]Dla polaków: http://serwiskomputerow.slupsk.pl/zawirusowany-skrypt-politykacookies-pl/[/i]

polonus