Malware infested website blocked by Google Safebrowsing!

See 26 instances of malware alerted here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1444132703956
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/domain/best-communications.co.uk/information/
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/f7705b4dd053fb430bebf90801633e104fb8062f0eddbfc4af5670ae1760dce4/analysis/#additional-info
21 malicious files: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/best-communications.co.uk
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -online-sale24.com
Anomaly behavior detected (possible malware). Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwanomalysp8

See: -http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fbest-communications.co.uk
External links here should be blocked: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/exoclick.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup (be aware not for minors - adult ad site).
Also consider: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/syndication.exoclick.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=contextmenu

polonus