Malware on website or probably safe? Avast detects Win32:Lapka-C [Rtk]

VW archives detects as Up - WORM/Rbot.Gen: 7 flags: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/f030e940edae9be73c4c26ce4b803a542a2fd05d7f3521182c95e42245993ce5/analysis/1428329606/
but given as probably safe: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/970bdb1445ac501aa77a8832f8a29c1e0f1743f1ea4c67cc9f9e6d447932822c/analysis/1428320456/
Quttera feels the same: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/199.83.94.71
Sucuri tells: Unable to properly scan your site. Content not found.

IDS alert and blacklisted malware alerts → http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1428329735382

This check had a neutral impact on the overall risk score, however given as suspicious:
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/1d8904af1b2aa0fc962a86000221fd3e-1428329689

htxp://404.safedog.cn/sitedog_stat_new.html iframe Suspicious
该网站其他相关内容. Embedded content: htxp://404.safedog.cn/./404_yzj.jpg (./404_yzj.jpg)

Blocked by Bitdefender’s TrafficLight extension.

On IP read: http://cyberwarzone.com/malicious-history-of-199-83-94-71/

4 problems: http://mxtoolbox.com/domain/199.83.94.71/
https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/e9bb6d71c1fbd547ba6d9b9597a975a518ec6876db9ad416e3f9b1874c993ee4/analysis/

pol

Two warnings here: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=199.83.94.71%2Ftest.exe
htxp://cpro.baidustatic.com/cpro/ui/domain_parking.js there as script, blocked for me by uMatrix