Malware site link has been Moved Permanently? Win32/Hidrag.A detected!

Two errors & four warnings found: https://mxtoolbox.com/domain/www.tracksoftfilex.com/
Seems a registered and active website: https://whois.domaintools.com/tracksoftfilex.com
Website now redirecting to: -http://n149adserv.com/ads?key=5d7c4c519bcd79cc1dca058af3cfebbc&width=0&height=0
ā†’ https://otx.alienvault.com/indicator/ip/212.124.115.203/
Connection via: -https://hdporium.com/registration?&theme=hitman&chan=ntn8mjgxohxmvhwxfdf8fhw&pubid=2818&sid=&a_bid=&a_aid=51d58b0864219&data1=&prgid=&cpnid=&clickid=&subid=ntn8mjgxohxmvhwxfdf8fhw&page=hitman&g=8e3c39b8177ed792506190de819ffa2e&&ref=1455137055
external link: -https://gs1.wac.edgecastcdn.net/8051D5/gamez/theme/Gamez/Offset/js/subscriptions/min-rev/scripts.min.76ea8f56.js probably safe. missing SRI hash alerted *
Adservers block a link to -http://n149adserv.com/
Nothing here: http://killmalware.com/doazhbfks0g.tracksoftfilex.com/

For the sucuri redirect see: https://sritest.io/#report/13db64bf-0bf8-4a66-9440-02b362834ebb *
redirects to: -http://webtrackerplus.com/&a_aid=51d58b0864219&page=sporter-other&subid=NTN8MjgxN3xVU3wxfDF8fHw&pubid=2817

Quttera also detects: index.html
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected unconditional redirection to external web resource.
Details:
Bad web rep: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/webtrackerplus.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup

polonus