Malware site still with malware, avast! does not block!!!

See: http://maldb.com/gaisercenter.com/
Flagged here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/3c8f0690af8f6e8613db51089b183edbee9c8a03883b655f012fa48dd78eaa9c/analysis/1388761164/
Malicious iFrame injection detected: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8677680
Quttera finds 7 malicious files: http://www.quttera.com/detailed_report/gaisercenter.com

Detected encoded JavaScript code commonly used to hide malicious behaviour: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=4461c2444637955a1f26401e1c14f4c9f2ff2c71
and going to see: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=0f6d1765cf964bf766fadc91aa5b3d1746f86783 creating SQL error
See the yellow malscripts here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8677680
Blacklisted and compromised: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/gaisercenter.com/
see AS - >
http://support.clean-mx.com/clean-mx/portals.php?email=abuse@icdsoft.com&sort=id%20desc&response=alive

pol
pol