Malware url?

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1440099101732 & http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=htyzs.cn%2F
website risk status 7 red out of 10.
Blacklisted and with hidden iFrame: http://killmalware.com/htyzs.cn/ line 325 in the code: http://1col.ru/www.htyzs.cn
idden Iframes. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:IFRAME:HD202?v04

http://online1.drweb.com/cache/?i=902297e5dca5f8a410a086f405bb5975

http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/htyzs.cn/
http://www.urlvoid.com/ip/124.232.147.8

And…

IP Blacklisted http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/124.232.147.8.html (lots of “fails” too)
drweb.com http://online.us.drweb.com/result/?url=http://htyzs.cn/
http://dnscheck.pingdom.com/?domain=htyzs.cn&timestamp=1440102887&view=1
http://www.dnsinspect.com/htyzs.cn/1440102922

ragepank.com shows redirect issues for htyzs(dot)cn

@ polonus Thanks for using netcraft.com It makes a great starting point to search for website issues.

edit: additional