Malware Win32 from Word Press website..

User enumeration diabled, directorly listing disabled OK.
Flagged here, see tools there: http://vxvault.net/ViriFiche.php?ID=40340
Blacklisted: https://urlquery.net/report/801f1c9c-5b73-472f-9701-a21eeb9e183f

Loaded resources: Loaded Resources
Compromised sites will often be linked to malicious javascript or iframes in an attempt to attack users of your WordPress installation. Look over the listed resources, you should be familiar with all scripts and investigate ones you are not sure. In addition removal of unneeded javascript will speed up your website.

-http://dreamtravelonthego.com/
OK
Load:
166ms Server: 143.95.68.201
nginx/1.14.0 ASN: 36024 United-States
TierPoint, LLC Reverse DNS:
-dallas140.arvixeshared.com
-http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Megrim
OK
Load:
17ms Server: 172.217.8.10
ESF ASN: 15169 United-States
Google LLC Reverse DNS:
-iad23s59-in-f10.1e100.net
-http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Quicksand
OK
Load:
38ms Server: 172.217.8.10
ESF ASN: 15169 United-States
Google LLC Reverse DNS:
-id23s59-in-f10.1e100.net
-http://e-mete.com/js/kdsnow.js
OK
Load:
93ms Server: 162.243.101.213
Apache ASN: 14061 United-States
DigitalOcean, LLC Reverse DNS:
-koddostu.com
-http://www.e-mete.com/js/kdsnow.js
OK
Load:
30ms Server: 162.243.101.213
Apache ASN: 14061 United-States
DigitalOcean, LLC Reverse DNS:
koddostu.com
https://www.e-mete.com/js/kdsnow.js
OK
Load:
50ms Server: 162.243.101.213
Apache ASN: 14061 United-States
DigitalOcean, LLC Reverse DNS:
-koddostu.com
-https://mrcctr.github.io/mrcc.mp3
OK
Load:
40ms Server: 185.199.111.153
GitHub.com ASN: 54113 Netherlands
Fastly Reverse DNS:
-http://fonts.gstatic.com/s/quicksand/v8/6xKtdSZaM9iE8KbpRA_hK1QL.woff
OK
Load:
6ms Server: 172.217.3.35
sffe ASN: 15169 United-States
Google LLC Reverse DNS:
-iad23s57-in-f3.1e100.net

See: https://www.threatminer.org/domain.php?q=dreamtravelonthego.com

Known infection source: https://www.virustotal.com/fr/domain/dreamtravelonthego.com/information/

polonus